Junioren-Weltmeisterschaften
20./21.10.00 Santiago de Chile / Chile

100m Hürden, Hoch, Kugel, 200m, Weit, Speer, 800m
1 6056 Karolina Klüft SWE
13,92s - 1,80m - 13,27m - 24,61s
6,08m - 42,00m - 2:18,77min
2 5898 Lidiya Bashlykova RUS
14,49s - 1,74m - 13,92m - 24,70s
6,18m - 40,71m - 2:22,08min
3 5707 Sanna Saarman FIN
13,79s - 1,71m - 12,49m - 25,58s
5,93m - 40,92m - 2:22,40min
4 5689 Barbora Špotáková CZE
14,63s - 1,71m - 13,99m - 26,46s
5,41m - 54,15m - 2:24,30min
5 5688 Jessica Zelinka CAN
14,02s - 1,77m - 11,57m - 24,73s
5,85m - 37,40m - 2:21,34min
6 5584 Olga Karas RUS
14,89s - 1,74m - 11,82m - 25,40s
6,05m - 40,10m - 2:22,32min
7 5371 Yvonne Wisse NED
14,49s - 1,77m - 11,04m - 25,14s
5,70m - 31,81m - 2:23,42min
8 5353 Lucia Tomašeková SVK
14,45s - 1,71m - 11,33m - 26,35s
5,76m - 43,18m - 2:30,92min
9 5327 Christiane Mendy FRA
14,51s - 1,65m - 10,11m - 25,01s
6,12m - 35,05m - 2:26,11min
10 5305 Antonia Schulze-Borges GER
14,51s - 1,65m - 13,20m - 25,85s
5,60m - 39,62m - 2:32,44min
11 5279 Fiona Harrison GBR
14,34s - 1,68m - 10,11m - 25,49s
5,69m - 32,82m - 2:17,84min
12 5229 Ursula Neumair GER
15,34s - 1,68m - 12,73m - 26,63s
5,28m - 41,17m - 2:20,07min
13 5208 Madalina Stefan ROM
14,78s - 1,71m - 11,44m - 25,85s
5,67m - 36,31m - 2:30,27min
14 5104 Maret Komarova EST
14,94s - 1,68m - 11,33m - 26,95s
5,57m - 41,52m - 2:31,47min
15 5080 Valeria Steffens CHI
15,43s - 1,65m - 12,37m - 26,11s
5,18m - 37,41m - 2:21,90min
16 5080 Vanessa Beneto FRA
14,78s - 1,62m - 11,32m - 25,26s
5,75m - 34,14m - 2:34,10min
17 5021 Jamie Walker USA
14,57s - 1,62m - 10,85m - 25,71s
5,53m - 31,37m - 2:26,03min
18 4630 Watcharaporn Masim THA
14,94s - 1,68m - 9,35m - 27,34s
5,17m - 39,23m - 2:44,73min
19 4265 Yudith Mendez DOM
15,57s - 1,56m - 10,50m - 26,46s
5,07m - 28,23m - 2:49,57min

 

Olympische Spiele
23./24.09.00 Sydney / Australien

100m Hürden, Hoch, Kugel, 200m, Weit, Speer, 800m
1 6584 Denise Lewis, 72 Großbritanien
13,23s - 1,75m - 15,55m - 24,34s
6,48m - 50,19m - 2:16,83min
2 6531 Yelena Prokhorova, 78 Russland
13,63s - 1,81m - 13,21m - 23,72s
6,59m - 45,05m - 2:10,32min
3 6527 Natalya Sazanovich, 73 Weißrussland
13,45s - 1,84m - 14,79m - 24,12s
6,50m - 43,97m - 2:16,41min
4 6470 Urszula Wlodarczyk, 65 Polen
13,33s - 1,78m - 14,45m - 24,29s
6,31m - 46,16m - 2:12,15min
5 6355 Sabine Braun, 65 Deutschland
13,49s - 1,81m - 14,33m - 24,74s
6,22m - 48,56m - 2:19,14min
6 6237 Natalya Roshchupkina, 78 Russland
13,70s - 1,84m - 14,03m - 23,53s
5,47m - 43,87m - 2:12,24min
7 6209 Karin Ertl, 74 Deutschland
13,43s - 1,78m - 13,55m - 24,64s
6,22m - 42,70m - 2:16,25min
8 6173 Tiia Hautala, 72 Finnland
13.62s - 1,78m - 13,31m - 25,00s
6,12m - 45,40m - 2:14,90min
9 6150 Dedee Nathan, 68 USA
13,74s - 1,78m - 14,22m - 24,84s
6,06m - 43,48m - 2:16,67min
10 6104 Jane Jamieson, 75 Australien
14,09s - 1,81m - 13,59m - 25,27s
6,09m - 45,32m - 2:16,57min
11 6054 Magalys Garcia, 71 Cuba
13,46s - 1,66m - 13,29m - 24,58s
5,92m - 50,31m - 2:19,64min
12 6034 Austra Skujyte, 79 Litauen
14,37s - 1,78m - 15,09m - 25,35s
5,97m - 45,43m - 2:20,25min
13 6021 Susanna Rajamaki, 79 Finnland
13,60s - 1,66m - 13,87m - 24,03s
6,36m - 37,00m - 2:18,47min
14 5989 Gertrud Bacher, 71 Italien
13,82s - 1,75m - 12,75m - 24,96s
5,84m - 41,14m - 2:09,08min
15 5975 Dina Koritskaia, 75 Russland
13,88s - 1,72m - 13,53m - 24,08s
5,56m - 40,67m - 2:09,77min
16 5898 Svetlana Kazanina, 71 Kasachstan
14,71s - 1,75m - 12,97m - 25,04s
5,84m - 43,53m - 2:10,45min
17 5896 Yasmina Azzizi, 66 Algerien
13,64s - 1,60m - 14,17m - 24,59s
5,88m - 46,28m - 2:21,82min
18 5893 Viorica Tigau, 79 Rumänien
13,39s - 1,72m - 11,53m - 24,80s
6,01m - 43,38m - 2:19,65min
19 5851 Nathalie Teppe, 72 Frankreich
14,02s - 1,72m - 13,44m - 26,39s
5,94m - 46,98m - 2:18,56min
20 5762 Larysa Necheporuk, 70 Ukraine
14,53s - 1,72m - 13,56m - 25,76s
5,89m - 44,57m - 2:19,94min
21 5634 Irina Naumenko, 80 Kasachstan
14,26s - 1,84m - 11,26m - 25,19s
5,88m - 32,53m - 2:18,49min
22 5627 Marsha Mark, 74 Trinidad
13,72s - 1,66m - 11,44m - 25,35s
5,90m - 48,99m - 2:32,36min
23 5585 Lyudmyla Blonska, 75 Ukraine
15,12s - 1,72m - 13,57m - 26,36s
5,57m - 42,50m - 2:13,52min
24 5548 Pramila Gudandda Ganapathy, 77 Indien
14,22s - 1,69m - 11,14m - 24,69s
5,96m - 36,02m - 2:20,86min
25 5481 Soma Biswas, 78 Indien
14,11s - 1,63m - 11,69m - 24,73s
5,64m - 39,59m - 2:22,17min
26 5345 Shelia Burrell, 72 USA
13,30s - o.g.V. - 13,32m - 24,01s
6,05m - 43,72m - 2:12,22min
27 5101 Safiya Kabanova, 70 Usbekistan
14,89s - 1,72m - 11,56m - 27,27s
5,22m - 36,61m - 2:20,11min

Deutsche Mehrkampf-Meisterschaften
01.-03.09.00 Wesel

  Frauen    Juniorinnen    Jugend A    Jugend B

Frauen

100m Hürden, Hoch, Kugel, 200m, Weit, Speer, 800m
1 6079 Kathleen Gutjahr, 75 SC Neubrandenburg
13,53s - 1,72m - 13,37m - 25,11s
6,05m - 46,95m - 2:17,39min
2 5726 Mona Steigauf, 70 USC Mainz 
13,76s - 1,66m - 11,93m - 24,85s
6,08m - 38,65m - 2:19,15min
3 5675 Sabine Krieger, 73 VfL Kamen
14,45s - 1,66m - 13,43m - 25,53s
5,79m - 43,82m - 2:19,47min
4 5255 Silke Knut, 72 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
14,26s - 1,60m - 11,75m - 26,25s
5,53m - 40,09m - 2:23,33min
5 5113 Dagmar Burgmann, 73 LG Eintracht Frankfurt
15,44s - 1,57m - 11,35m - 25,19s
5,64m - 34,76m - 2:19,33min
6 5027 Rebekka Kemmler, 74 LT DSHS Köln
14,73s - 1,60m - 11,47m - 26,03s
5,29m - 36,02m - 2:24,70min
7 5003 Ulrike Holzner, 69  USC Mainz
14,18s - 1,66m - 9,88m - 24,82s
6,10m - 25,39m - 2:42,13min
8 4842 Michaela Lambertz, 77 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
15,28s - 1,57m - 11,42m - 25,78s
5,20m - 34,98m - 2:28,57min
9 4803 Kristin Burckhardt, 70 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
14,97s - 1,60m - 10,21m - 26,42s
5,57m - 32,00m - 2:30,90min
10 4697 Simone Bürgstein, 74 LG Eintracht Frankfurt
15,10s - 1,54m - 10,55m - 26,87s
5,00m - 35,66m - 2:23,89min
11 4515 Katja Schütz, 72 LC Breisgau
16,17s - 1,51m - 9,38m - 27,21s
5,36m - 35,13m - 2:23,85min
12 4503 Silvia Eisinger, 73 TG Nürtingen
14,73s - 1,51m - 10,25m - 26,86s
5,23m - 30,34m - 2:36,18min
13 4433 Birte Lux, 70 USC Mainz
15,39s - 1,48m - 10,10m - 27,30s
5,07m - 34,92m - 2:31,70min
14 4400 Conny Kindermann, 72 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm
15,29s - 1,57m - 9,18m - 26,90s
5,32m - 27,58m - 2:35,93min
15 4290 Ulrike Uhl, 73 LC Breisgau
15,76s - 1,57m - 10,28m - 28,58s
5,02m - 34,07m - 2:38,37min
16 4069 Edith Petry, 75 MTV 79 München
16,23s - 1,60m - 8,83m - 27,60s
5,39m - 23,97m - 2:46,60min
17 3491 Birgit Keller, 75 LG Sigmaringen
16,81s - 1,48m - 12,20m - 29,85s
4,49m - 40,71m - aufgegeben
18 3391 Imke Dunker, 75 LT DSHS Köln
18,73s - 1,48m - 8,09m - 29,56s
4,51m - 29,60m - 2:41,30min
 

Juniorinnen
 
1 5644 Sonja Kesselschläger, 78 SC Neubrandenburg
14,41s - 1,72m - 13,05m - 26,07s
5,96m - 42,25m - 2:23,69min
2 5500 Stefanie Fuchs, 79 LAZ Wasserburg/M.Schwaben
14,21s - 1,57m - 12,43m - 25,32s
5,84m - 41,16m - 2:20,93min
3 5388 Annelie Schrader, 79 SC Magdeburg
14,04s - 1,60m - 10,99m - 26,11s
5,69m - 47,25m - 2:26,73min
4 5293 Kristina Porsche, 80 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
14, 48s - 1,72m - 12,42m - 26,62s
5,48m - 32,17m - 2:17,56min
5 5142 Wiebke Klauder, 78 Kieler TB
14,89s - 1,57m - 9,14m - 25,17s
5,81m - 35,86m - 2:17,28min
6 5092 Anja Woytkowska, 80 Hallesche LF
14,95s - 1,66m - 11,96m - 27,69s
5,57m - 39,93m - 2:26,35min
7 4985 Maike Goldkuhle, 80 KSV Kevelaer
14,58s - 1,48m - 11,86m - 26,20s
5,53m - 32,15m - 2:19,50min
8 4938 Christine Hantsch, 79 USC Mainz
15,26s - 1,60m - 12,15m - 27,25s
5,13m - 39,25m - 2:22,97min
9 4815 Christine Baers, 78 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
15,16s - 1,66m - 11,78m - 27,64s
5,46m - 31,60m - 2:30,45min
10 4757 Andrea Kopp, 80 SSV Ulm 1846
15,51s - 1,60m - 12,86m - 27,58s
5,12m - 36,93m - 2:32,29min
11 4700 Sandra Venghaus, 80 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
15,53s - 1,54m - 12,43m - 27,92s
5,18m - 37,11m - 2:28,38min
12 4677 Christina Hunneshagen, 80 LG Hilden
14,78s - 1,54m - 10,52m - 27,89s
5,49m - 37,86m - 2:36,56min
13 4379 Martina Rexrodt, 78 LG Eintracht Frankfurt
16,41s - 1,57m - 9,97m - 27,77s
5,56m - 32,27m - 2:37,62min
14 4342 Nira Mählmann, 82 Aachener TG
15,65s - 1,60m - 7,93m - 27,20s
5,19m - 29,50m - 2:31,08min
15 4317 Iris Gehrke, 80 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
15,88s - 1,45m - 10,29m - 26,03s
5,22m - 30,65m - 2:40,28min
16 4258 Margit Hauser, 78 LG Glems
16,45s - 1,45m - 9,27m - 27,52s
5,18m - 33,45m - 2:27,08min
17 4214 Ilona Brauer, 78 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
17,24s - 1,48m - 9,27m - 27,72s
5,21m - 36,95m - 2:30,55min

Weibliche Jugend A
 
1 5584 Antonia Schulze-Borges, 82 TK zu Hannover
14,35s - 1,78m - 11,80m - 25,91s
5,83m - 43,02m - 2:27,36min
2 5482 Ursula Neumair, 82 TSV Schwaben Augsburg
14,79s - 1,66m - 12,90m - 25,81s
5,87m - 41,86m - 2:24,91min
3 5302 Saskia Triesscheijn, 81 Berliner SC
14,87s - 1,63m - 12,12m - 26,99s
5,45m - 45,17m - 2:19,01min
4 5209 Nadine Schnürer, 81 Usinger TSG
14,44s - 1,69m - 11,58m - 26,23s
5,70m - 36,27m - 2:30,67min
5 5075 Claudia Tonn, 81 LG Lippe-Süd
14,90s - 1,60m - 11,22m - 26,76s
5,82m - 33,89m - 2:22,00min
6 5029 Ulrike Hebestreit, 81 SSV Ulm
14,34s - 1,60m - 11,75m - 26,21s
5,48m - 32,19m - 2:27,41min
7 4992 Nicole Neitzel, 82 LG Olympia Dortmund
14,74s - 1,54m - 10,81m - 26,49s
5,48m - 35,67m - 2:19,25min
8 4940 Lilli Schwarzkopf, 83 LG Lippe-Süd
15,22s - 1,66m - 10,74m - 26,84s
5,23m - 37,46m - 2:23,58min
9 4935 Anja Jordan, 82 Rastatter TV
14,52s - 1,63m - 11,28m - 26,73s
5,74m - 29,14m - 2:31,11min
10 4867 Kirsten Schwanbeck, 81 USC Mainz
14,08s - 1,51m - 9,69m - 25,48s
5,96m - 28,12m - 2:34,43min
11 4850 Katrin Merkel, 82 Rastatter TV
14,99s - 1,48m - 10,53m - 25,85s
5,48m - 33,87m - 2:22,48min
12 4825 Elisabeth Glonegger, 82 SV Gendorf
14,46s - 1,51m - 10,99m - 26,56s
5,57m - 30,31m - 2:26,73min
13 4772 Simone Tonn, 81 LG Lippe-Süd
15,22s - 1,57m - 9,94m - 26,49s
5,34m - 30,79m - 2:19,44min
14 4734 Marleen Wörsdörfer, 81 USC Mainz
15,58s - 1,51m - 11,23m - 26,28s
5,13m - 38,31m - 2:27,67min
15 4538 Kathrin van Bühren, 82 KSV Kevelaer
14,41s - 1,39m - 8,95m - 25,74s
5,76m - 25,23m - 2:31,87min
16 4478 Stefanie Gubitz, 82 Usinger TSG
15,33s - 1,51m - 7,72m - 25,86s
5,39m - 28,83m - 2:26,71min
17 4456 Vanessa Stiedenroth, 81 Halstenbeker TS
15,90s - 1,66m - 9,57m - 27,46s
5,09m - 35,16m - 2:38,60min
18 4451 Melanie Theissen, 82 DJK Frankenberg Aachen
15,37s - 1,51m - 9,27m - 26,64s
5,12m - 33,77m - 2:32,47min
19 4374 Andrea Jänisch, 81 LG Ennepe-Süd
15,18s - 1,54m - 7,94m - 26,72s
5,24m - 26,79m - 2:28,01min
20 4369 Kornelia Lange, 81 USV TU Dresden
15,97s - 1,66m - 8,96m - 27,66s
4,99m - 29,89m - 2:29,97min
21 4335 Ines Maier, 82 LG Karlstadt
15,57s - 1,57m - 9,68m - 26,73s
5,03m - 29,79m - 2:39,15min
22 4304 Martina Viertel, 81 LG Erlangen
15,60s - 1,60m - 9,21m - 26,95s
5,37m - 25,99m - 2:42,34min
23 4278 Stefanie Schmidt, 82 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
15,51s - 1,54m - 9,75m - 27,80s
5,31m - 27,42m - 2:37,33min
24 4277 Daniela Kraus, 82 LG Erlangen
15,17s - 1,57m - 8,72m - 26,59s
4,96m - 28,99m - 2:41,15min
25 4240 Carolin Reichl, 82 SSV Ulm 1846
16,30s - 1,63m - 9,97m - 28,30s
5,21m - 29,65m - 2:40,26min
26 4223 Carolin Seng, 82 SSV Ulm 1846
16,82s - 1,63m - 10,50m - 27,42s
4,71m - 30,09m - 2:34,61min
27 4218 Marina Apfel, 82 VFL Waiblingen
15,45s - 1,45m - 10,00m - 27,29s
4,91m - 31,14m - 2:36,04min
28 4208 Martina Straub, 82 LG Welfen
16,13s - 1,57m - 9,09m - 28,02s
5,03m - 24,54m - 2:24,06min
29 4193 Christine Schaper, 82 TuS Immendorf
15,86s - 1,51m - 9,69m - 27,55s
4,94m - 27,49m - 2:30,99min
30 4169 Denise Kleinz, 81 USC Mainz
15,48s - 1,60m - 11,69m - 27,03s
5,50m - 36,69m - aufgegeben
31 4091 Annette Prinzler, 82 TSV Wiepenkathen
16,02s - 1,54m - 9,80m - 28,13s
4,93m - 27,75m - 2:37,50min
32 3981 Daniela Graf, 81 SV Lindenau
16,28s - 1,57m - 8,28m - 28,08s
4,89m - 25,44m - 2:34,51min
33 3981 Cornelia Moll, 82 LG Karlsruhe
15,95s - 1,48m - 8,56m - 26,77s
4,84m - 24,24m - 2:36,69min
34 3948 Laura Pohl, 81 Rastatter TV
17,14s - 1,36m - 9,48m - 28,33s
4,73m - 39,99m - 2:34,07min
35 3946 Charmaine Callahan, 83 SSV Ulm 1846
16,11s - 1,51m - 13,10m - 28,76s
4,42m - 29,61m - 2:53,30min
36 3880 Caroline Püttmann, 82 LG Ennepe-Süd
17,10s - 1,57m - 10,26m - 28,94s
4,90m - 31,74m - 2:51,65min
37 3826 Kerstin Phillip, 82 WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau
16,02s - 1,60m - 8,05m - 28,98s
4,93m - 25,56m - 2:47,85min
38 3794 Isabell Dollas, 81 LG Braunschweig
15,38s - 1,57m - 8,28m - 25,69s
o.g.V. - 29,99m - 2:39,06min
39 3739 Daniela Renger, 81 LG Erlangen
14,81s - o.g.V. - 8,66m - 26,25s
5,34m - 29,77m - 2:43,86min
40 3672 Inga Renker, 82 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
15,68s - o.g.V. - 10,73m - 27,70s
5,10m - 32,34m - 2:39,52min
41 3644 Julia Wilkens, 82 Usinger TSG
17,06s - 1,42m - 7,63m - 26,63s
4,88m - 21,34m - 2:41,05min
42 3605 Corinna Kühl, 81 LG Ennepe-Süd
17,19s - 1,42m - 9,58m - 30,07s
4,43m - 28,36m - 2:32,69min
43 3248 Svenja Hackenbroch, 82 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
18,31s - 1,39m - 8,41m - 29,67s
4,45m - 30,27m - 2:50,34min
44 3217 Jana Habicht, 83 LG Ennepe-Süd
18,42s - 1,48m - 8,08m - 29,48s
4,71m - 24,45m - 2:56,94min

Weibliche Jugend B
100m Hürden, Hoch, Kugel, 100m, Weit, Speer, 800m
1 5161 Jennifer Oeser, 83 LG Dithmarschen
14,62s - 1,69m - 10,16m - 12,56s
5,77m - 32,20m - 2:26,21min
2 5119 Annett Wichmann, 84 TuS Jena
14,99s - 1,60m - 10,57m - 12,74s
5,80m - 37,44m - 2:25,42min
3 5064 Franziska Lakomy, 83 SSV Eisleben
14,75s - 1,60m - 11,27m - 12,79s
5,54m - 35,44m - 2:26,15min
4 5003 Ulrike Geißler, 83 TuS Jena
14,90s - 1,63m - 10,97m - 13,07s
5,70m - 32,38m - 2:25,82min
5 4902 Christine Schulz, 84 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
14,63s - 1,60m - 9,12m - 12,88s
5,47m - 34,41m - 2:24,61min
6 4870 Susann Rehschuh, 84 SSV Eisleben
14,99s - 1,51m - 11,31m - 13,12s
5,49m - 37,78m - 2:28,82min
7 4705 Alena-Maria Pantis, 84 TV Königstädten
14,73s - 1,66m - 8,69m - 13,04s
5,30m - 30,63m - 2:30,83min
8 4682 Stephanie Ringel, 84 SG Osterholzer LA
14,86s - 1,60m - 9,30m - 12,97s
5,26m - 34,23m - 2:34,41min
9 4661 Floe Kühnert, 84 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
14,72s - 1,60m - 9,37m - 12,93s
5,56m - 28,32m - 2:36,51min
10 4614 Angela Benassi, 84 LG Ratio Münster
15,36s - 1,57m - 11,02m - 12,82s
4,97m - 35,27m - 2:38,28min
11 4588 Patricia Berner, 84 Kirchheimer SC
15,05s - 1,57m - 9,05m - 13,21s
5,09m - 34,10m - 2:28,34min
12 4539 Patricia Polifka, 84 TuS Jena
14,85s - 1,57m - 9,46m - 12,89m
5,10m  - 33,18m - 2:40,33min
13 4471 Kristina Marx, 84 LG Nike Berlin
16,21s - 1,66m - 8,45m - 13,35s
5,37m - 33,80m- 2:35,35min
14 4470 Katrin Werkmann, 83 TV Groß-Gerau
14,54s - 1,51m - 8,15m - 12,67s
4,95m - 30,21m - 2:31,78min
15 4459 Kristina Bottenberg, 84  LG Menden 
15,28s - 1,57m - 10,13m - 13,48s
5,00m - 35,07m - 2:38,10min
16 4453 Constanze Schmidt, 84 SV Malterdingen 
15,06s - 1,60m - 8,91m - 12,80s
5,05m - 28,52m - 2:37,84min
17 4438 Elina Quiring, 84 ASV Koblenz
15,91s - 1,48m - 11,35m - 13,45s
5,14m - 34,12m - 2:33,50min
18 4432 Sabine Fuchs, 83  TSV Waging am See
15,40s - 1,66m - 8,80m - 13,78s
5,17m - 28,89m - 2:30,68min
19 4417 Susanne Richter, 84 LG Odenwald 
15,29s - 1,48m - 9,17m - 12,70s
5,24m - 26,37m - 2:30,80min
20 4373 Anke Richter, 84 SSV Eisleben 
16,30s - 1,54m - 11,19m - 13,43s
5,20m - 30,79m - 2:36,07min
21 4350 Silke Rauchberger, 84 LG Weserbergland
15,68s - 1,54m - 9,39m - 12,76s
5,01m - 26,60m - 2:33,11min
22 4254 Julia Gückel, 84 SC Neubrandenburg 
15,71s - 1,54m - 9,30m - 13,09s
5,50m - 27,08m - 2:48,50min
23 4242 Manuela Wieber, 84  SV Malterdingen
15,62s - 1,57m - 10,37m - 13,17s
5,06m - 30,15m - 2:53,31min
24 4219 Natascha Rother, 84  TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 
16,18s - 1,48m - 9,74m - 14,10s
4,96m - 34,80m - 2:28,57min
25 4205 Annabella Scherer, 84  LG Hohenfels
15,65s - 1,69m - 9,62m - 13,58s
5,14m - 29,37m - 2:59,90min
26 4104 Katharina Meyer, 83 LAZ Nieder-Olm 
15,82s - 1,54m - 8,85m - 13,84s
5,07m - 29,00m - 2:39,16min
27 4104 Frauke de Haan, 84  TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 
16,21s - 1,42m - 8,55m - 13,51s
4,96m - 28,40m - 2:24,06min
28 4103 Cathleen Wolter, 83 SC Potsdam
16,63s - 1,42m - 10,15m - 13,06s
4,82m - 29,65m - 2:33,43min
29 4023 Katharina Molitor, 83 LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
17,88s - 1,51m - 11,97m - 13,58s
4,77m - 35,51m - 2:48,29min
30 3954 Jennifer Ernst, 83 TuS Höllstein 
15,28s - 1,42m - 9,03m - 13,13s
4,96m - 30,51m - 2:59,71min
31 3917 Nina Madeleine Rolle, 83 LG Hohenfels 
16,67s - 1,60m - 11,17m - 13,97s
4,14m - 32,00m - 2:48,68min
32 3907 Deline Amler, 84  TSV Katzwang
16,03s - 1,60m - 9,90m - 13,85s
4,51m - 33,43m - 3:03,19min
33 3867 Annika Nordahl, 83 LG Wedel/Pinneberg
16,48s - 1,42m - 9,15m - 13,68s
4,49m - 34,81m - 2:41,77min
34 3855 Rebecca Lachmann, 84  SV Malterdingen
16,62s - 1,54m - 8,15m - 13,31s
5,04m - 25,36m - 2:49,83min
35 3842 Svenja Eger, 83  LG Dithmarschen
15,55s - 1,42m - 7,23m - 13,38s
4,73m - 21,23m - 2:30,64min
36 3692 Yvonne Gomell,   83 ASC Darmstadt 
20,93s - 1,60m - 7,88m - 12,62s
4,81m - 22,99m - 2:33,98min
37 3685 Marie-Louise Grünig, 84 LG Dithmarschen
16,25s - 1,39m - 7,38m - 13,70s
4,57m - 27,35m - 2:36,39min
38 3446 Katharina Wick, 84  TuS Jena
16,45s - o.g.V. - 8,26m - 14,14s
4,96m - 31,62m - 2:26,82min
39 3119 Sonja ter Borg, 83 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
18,84s - 1,36m - 6,90m - 14,04s
4,70m - 19,06m - 2:40,55min
40 3113 Daniela Berger, 83 LG Hohenfels
15,29s - 1,30m - 7,67m - 13,22s
o.g.V. - 18,23m - 2:43,34min

 
 
 

U 20 / U 23 Länderkampf FRA-GBR-GER
12./13.08.00 Val de Reuil / Frankreich

U20
 
 
1 5555 Maren Freisen GER
2 5523 Ursula Neumair GER
3 5313 Vanessa Beneto FRA
4 5167 Jennifer Oeser GER
5 5036 Anett Wichmann GER
6 4999 Aurelie Pecquenard FRA
7 4911 Laura Redmond GBR
8 4906 Paula Hendriks GBR
9 4802 Gwladys Poupart FRA
10 5747 Lara Carty GBR

U23
1 5464 Gabriela Kouassi FRA
2 5428 Stefanie Fuchs GER
3 5246 Kristina Porsche GER
4 5205 Chloe Cozens GBR
5 5124 Anja Woytkowska GER
6 5014 Danielle Freeman GBR
7 4792 Therese Macquart FRA
8 4467 Sandrine Champion FRA
9 4071 Adeline Wascat-Guiot FRA
10 3713 Kirsty Roger GBR
 
 
 

Ruhrgas-DLV-Mehrkampf-Meeting
22./23.07.00 Ratingen

100m Hürden, Hochsprung, Kugelstoß, 200m, Weitsprung, Speerwurf, 800m
1 6379 Astrid Retzke GER
13,81 - 1,77 - 14,48 - 24,55 - 6,35 - 49,17 - 2:16,28
2 6332 Sabine Braun GER
13,71 - 1,80 - 14,13 - 24,91 - 6,40 - 49,16 - 2:20,49
3 6276 Karin Ertl GER
13,61 - 1,83 - 13,15 - 24,41 - 6,38 - 43,08 - 2:17,94
4 6226 Urszula Wlodarczyk POL
13,70 - 1,77 - 14,79 - 24,62 - 6,17 - 43,70 - 2:17,69
5 6153 Peggy Beer GER
13,78 - 1,77 - 13,29 - 25,04 - 6,15 - 46,95 - 2:16,27
6 6093 Tiia Hautala FIN
13,81 - 1,80 - 12,99 - 25,01 - 6,10 - 44,46 - 2:17,02
7 5995 Sonja Kesselschläger GER
13,98 - 1,77 - 13,83 - 25,84 - 6,17 - 42,37 - 2:17,08
8 5979 Annika Meyer GER
13,93 - 1,80 - 12,59 - 25,27 - 6,20 - 40,05 - 2:16,53
9 5826 Sabine Krieger GER
14,16 - 1,71 - 13,58 - 25,41 - 5,85 - 43,77 - 2:18,60
10 5747 Mona Steigauf GER
13,77 - 1,68 - 11,96 - 24,76 -  6,17 - 36,23 - 2:18,65
11 5671 Magdalena Szepanska POL
14,40 - 1,68 - 11,10 - 25,19 - 6,02 - 41,96 - 2:15,48
12 5609 Saskia Meijer NED
14,59 - 1,65 - 13,98 - 26,17 - 5,87 - 41,38 - 2:18,91
13 5602 Elzbieta Racka POL
13,96 - 1,77 - 11,95 - 25,39 - 6,04 - 35,82 - 2:27,92
14 5348 Kathleen Gutjahr GER
13,95 - 1,80 - 14,25 - 25,43 - o.g.V. - 47,82 - 2:13,89
15 4187 Anzhela Kinet TUR
14,16 - 1,68 - 12,30 - 24,94 - 5,93 - n.a.
 
 
 

Mehrkampf-Europacup
01./02.07.00 Oulu / Finnland

100m Hürden, Hochsprung, Kugelstoß, 200m, Weitsprung, Speerwurf, 800m
1 6377 Roschchupkina, Natalya RUS
13,91 - 1,84 - 13,49 - 23,61 - 6,07 - 44,34 - 2:10,53
2 6154 Gordeyeva Tatyana RUS
14,08 - 1,87 - 13,84 - 25,54 - 6,07 - 39,97 - 2:10,22
3 6106 Chernyavskaya Yelena RUS
13,80 - 1,81 - 12,20 - 24,72 - 6,24 - 38,22 - 2:10,01
4 6059 Wlodarczyk Ursula POL
13,62 - 1,75 - 15,04 - 24,68 - 5,85 - 40,12 - 2:17,62
5 6040 Collonville Marie FRA
13,87 - 1,81 - 11,68 - 25,20 - 6,08 - 44,43 - 2:13,27
6 6022 Teppe Nathalie FRA
13,98 - 1,78 - 14,21 - 26,07 - 5,80 - 48,05 - 2:16,08
7 6004 Hautala Tiia FIN
13,71 - 1,78 - 13,34 - 25,20 - 6,00 - 40,55 - 2:15,65
8 5915 Obleskowska Izabella POL
13,63 - 1,78 - 12,16 - 25,06 - 5,82 - 40,27 - 2:13,72
9 5896 Blonska Luydmyla UKR
14,66 - 1,75 - 13,30 - 26,14 - 6,10 - 43,11 - 2:10,73
10 5889 Rajamäki Susanna FIN
13,86 - 1,66 - 14,13 - 24,11 - 6,20 - 35,85 - 2:20,85
11 5842 Karitskaya Dina RUS
13,78 - 1,63 - 12,80 - 24,39 - 5,81 - 39,84 - 2:11,20
12 5820 Beer Peggy GER
13,49 - 1,69 - 13,51 - 25,24 - 5,80 - 41,19 - 2:20,16
13 5785 Racka Lasota, Elzbieta POL
14,08 - 1,78 - 12,29 - 26,01 - 5,95 - 41,05 - 2:16,76
14 5772 Berankova Sarka CZE
14,38 - 1,75 - 12,32 - 24,27 - 5,95 - 39,19 - 2:21,14
15 5751 Kesselschläger Sonja GER
14,21 - 1,78 - 13,53 - 26,12 - 6,00 - 38,69 - 2:21,22
16 5747 Hejnova Michaela CZE
13,82 - 1,69 - 10,99 - 25,11 - 5,75 - 46,22 - 2:16,70
17 5733 Meyer Annika GER
13,87 - 1,75 - 12,32 - 25,41 - 5,79 - 38,42 - 2:17,00
18 5728 Kelo Niina FIN
14,45 - 1,72 - 14,60 - 26,85 - 5,58 - 52,47 - 2:25,97
19 5677 Spotakova Barbora CZE
14,18 - 1,72 - 12,05 - 25,33 - 5,65 - 47,03 - 2:23,41
20 5648 Crozet Muriel FRA
13,79 - 1,72 - 12,24 - 25,72 - 5,74 - 39,80 - 2:19,64
21 5609 Meijer Saskia NED
14,35 - 1,69 - 13,58 - 26,27 - 5,63 - 42,50 - 2:18,45
22 5596 Marrot Sophie FRA
13,77 - 1,66 - 10,86 - 25,34 - 5,75 - 43,21 - 2:19,26
23 5577 Akulenko Yuliya UKR
14,72 - 1,66 - 12,19 - 25,71 - 6,02 - 50,96 - 2:32,67
24 5573 Vis Judith NED
13,83 - 1,69 - 12,39 - 24,80 - 5,78 - 31,60 - 2:18,34
25 5475 Szczepanska Magdalena POL
14,49 - 1,66 - 11,46 - 25,42 - 5,68 - 39,77 - 2:16,69
26 5277 Sokhovtinova Elmira UKR
14,99 - 1,69 - 13,66 - 26,75 - 5,41 - 40,97 - 2:27,25
27 5165 Rucksuhl Karin NED
14,51 - 1,66 - 11,08 - 25,91 - 5,44 - 36,17 - 2:24,00
28 5084 Bolt Frenke NED
14,85 - 1,69 - 10,72 - 26,59 - 5,55 - 37,03 - 2:26,90
29 4391 Keller, Katja GER
14,12 - 1,60 - 11,57 - 25,87 - 5,57 - 32,92 - 0:00,00
Mannschaftswertung
1 18637 Russland
2 17759 Polen
3 17747 Frankreich
4 17621 Finnland
5 17304 Deutschland
6 17196 Tschechien
7 16750 Ukraine
8 16347 Niederlande
 
 
 

Jugend-Mehrkampf-Cup
24./25.06.00 Bad Oeynhausen

Frauen    Jugend A

100m Hürden, Hochsprung, Kugelstoß, 200m, Weitsprung, Speerwurf, 800m

Frauen
 
 
1 5781 Krieger, Sabine VfL Kamen
14,36 - 1,72 - 13,95 - 25,82 - 5,85 - 41,73 - 2:17,00
2 5488 Keller, Katja LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
14,00 - 1,63 - 11,71 - 25,96 - 6,00 - 36,07 - 2:17,74
3 5396 Fuchs, Stefanie LAZ Wasserburg
14,54 - 1,63 - 12,15 - 26,04 - 5,76 - 40,34 - 2:21,28
4 5356 Knut, Silke TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
14,00 - 1,63 - 11,88 - 26,36 - 5,73 - 38,70 - 2:23,36
5 5293 Schrader, Annelie SC Magdeburg
14,26 - 1,63 - 11,42 - 26,30 - 5,66 - 43,60 - 2:29,16
6 5262 Siermann, Yvonne TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
14,22 - 1,60 - 11,54 - 25,70 - 5,79 - 36,10 - 2:25,88
7 5239 Woytkowska, Anja Hallesche LV 
15,00 - 1,72 - 12,73 - 27,22 - 5,52 - 41,16 - 2:27,90
8 5086 Kemmler, Rebekka  LT DSHS Köln
14,74 - 1,60 - 12,07 - 26,26 - 5,41 - 35,63 - 2:23,60
9 4908 Köller, Wiebke  LT DSHS Köln
14,38 - 1,63 - 11,01 - 27,66 - 5,33 - 38,64 - 2:32,14
10  4187 Haapamäki, Johanna  LT DSHS Köln
16,52 - 1,48 - 10,69 - 29,20 - 5,19 - 31,84 - 2:29,58
Weibliche Jugend A
 
5571 Schulze-Borges, Antonia LV Niedersachsen
14,32 - 1,75 - 12,11 - 25,52 - 5,65 - 42,17 - 2:24,74
2 5474 Kurrat, Manuela LV Sachsen-Anhalt
14,88 - 1,57 - 12,54 - 26,12 - 5,40 - 48,06 - 2:11,90
3 5193 Oeser, Jennifer LV Schleswig-Holstein
14,76 - 1,75 - 9,91 - 26,02 - 5,67 - 34,43 - 2:23,74
4 5174 Tonn, Claudia LV Westfalen
14,92 - 1,57 - 12,34 - 26,28 - 5,78 - 36,80 - 2:23,62
5 5137 Neumair, Ursel LV Bayern
15,50 - 1,69 - 12,07 - 26,56 - 5,30 - 41,04 - 2:23,74
6 5084 Wichmann, Annett LV Thüringen
15,20 - 1,63 - 11,26 - 26,44 - 5,78 - 35,79 - 2:25,02
7 5061 Triesscheijn, Saskia LV Berlin
14,82 - 1,66 - 12,13 - 26,80 - 5,18 - 41,41 - 2:30,50
8 4968 Rehschuh, Susann  LV Sachsen-Anhalt
14,86 - 1,51 - 11,79 - 26,86 - 5,62 - 37,95 - 2:26,16
9 4940 Schnürer, Nadine Usinger TSG
14,46 - 1,63 - 12,31 - 26,30 - 5,23 - 34,33 - 2:35,98
10  4909  Lakomy, Franziska LV Sachsen-Anhalt
15,02 - 1,57 - 10,92 - 25,98 - 5,41 - 34,07 - 2:25,36
11 4802 Schwarzkopf, Lilli  LV Westfalen
15,24 - 1,63 - 10,80 - 26,82 - 5,28 - 35,28 - 2:29,56
12 4692 Jänisch, Andrea LV Westfalen
15,14 - 1,63 - 8,58 - 26,86 - 5,60 - 27,53 - 2:23,42
13 4690 Widder, Katrin  LV Bayern
15,00 - 1,57 - 9,53 - 26,26 - 5,42 - 33,50 - 2:33,24
14 4593 Tonn, Simone LV Westfalen
15,48 - 1,54 - 10,23 - 27,12 - 5,40 - 30,29 - 2:25,68
15 4538 Polifka, Patrici LV Thüringen
15,18 - 1,60 - 9,29 - 26,74 - 5,23 - 27,76 - 2:28,64
16 4474 Stiedenroth, Vanessa LV Schleswig-Holstein
15,86 - 1,63 - 10,10 - 27,28 - 4,91 - 37,48 - 2:38,36
17 4355 Renker, Inga LV Nordrhein
15,44 - 1,45 - 11,46 - 27,72 - 5,04 - 36,02 - 2:40,58
18 4341 Theissen, Melanie LV Nordrhein
15,94 - 1,54 - 9,53 - 27,00 - 5,10 - 31,38 - 2:33,34
19 4323 Richter, Anke LV Sachsen-Anhalt
16,34 - 1,54 - 11,40 - 27,70 - 4,83 - 34,24 - 2:34,54
20 4280 Raese, Cora-Isabella  LV Niedersachsen
16,18 - 1,60 - 9,03 - 26,34 - 5,45 - 22,66 - 2:38,18
21 4269 Blumberg, Andrea LV Nordrhein 
16,90 - 1,66 - 10,27 - 28,46 - 5,08 - 30,32 - 2:33,56
22 4200 Feuersänger, Anne LV Nordrhein
15,46 - 1,51 - 9,15 - 27,32 - 5,07 - 32,78 - 2:44,70
23 4165 Mählmann, Nira LV Nordrhein 
15,68 - 1,60 - 8,48 - 27,70 - 4,95 - 31,58 - 2:43,16
24 4017 Schmidt, Stefanie LV Nordrhein
15,76 - 1,57 - 9,47 - 28,48 - 4,95 - 29,24 - 2:48,86
25 4003 Kohnke, Claudia LV Nordrhein
16,70 - 1,57 - 9,94 - 28,14 - 4,90 - 33,08 - 2:50,58
26 3958 Hansen, Christina  LV Schleswig-Holstein
19,20 - 1,60 - 11,14 - 26,94 - 5,08 - 30,96 - 2:50,98

 

 
 
 

Int. Hypo-Bank Meeting
03./04.06.00 Götzis

100m Hürden, Hochsprung, Kugelstoß, 200m, Weitsprung, Speerwurf, 800m
1 6842 Eunice Barber FRA
12,97 - 1,88 - 12,23 - 23,84 - 6,85 - 51,91 - 2:11,55
2 6513 Natalya Roschchupkina RUS
13,99 - 1,91 - 14,20 - 23,80 - 6,12 - 44,11 - 2:09,36
3 6464 Sabine Braun GER
13,56 - 1,82 - 14,49 - 24,81 - 6,12 - 51,66 - 2:18,23
4 6422 Sheila Burrell USA
13,45 - 1,70 - 12,97 - 23,65 - 6,30 - 50,31 - 2:10,29
5 6396 Karin Ertl GER
13,31 - 1,82 - 14,17 - 24,16 - 6,36 - 44,02 - 2:18,93
6 6341 Kathleen Gutjahr GER
13,50 - 1,82 - 13,80 - 24,94 - 6,08 - 47,23 - 2:12,10
7 6326 Astrid Retzke GER
13,50 - 1,76 - 13,62 - 24,32 - 6,13 - 49,93 - 2:15,90 
8 6271 Irina Vostrikova RUS
13,78 - 1,82 - 15,64 - 25,49 - 6,08 - 46,63 - 2:18,59
9 6232 Natalya Sazanovich BLR
13,44 - 1,76 - 14,91 - 24,78 - 6,39 - 41,74 - 2:21,01
10 6219 Tiia Hautala FIN
13,43 - 1,82 - 13,67 - 24,74 - 6,20 - 41,66 - 2:17,22
11 6161 Svetlana Kazanina KZK
14,28 - 1,82 - 12,96 - 24,60 - 5,94 - 46,10 - 2:10,76
12 6099 DeDee Nathan USA
13,47 - 1,73 - 14,17 - 24,39 - 6,33 - 42,53 - 2:26,68
13 6076 Anzhela Kinet TUR
13,56 - 1,76 - 13,25 - 24,07 - 6,14 - 39,11 - 2:18,35
14 6039 Sonja Kesselschläger GER
13,87 - 1,85 - 13,55 - 25,88 - 6,14 - 42,46 - 2:20,18
15 6019 Maralize Fouche RSA
13,61 - 1,79 - 13,47 - 23,51 - 5,93 - 38,70 - 2:24,63
16 5833 Gertrud Bacher ITA
13,89 - 1,70 - 13,31 - 24,82 - 5,81 - 36,92 - 2:12,16
 
 
 

Jeep-Mehrkampf-Meeting
27./28.05.00 Bernhausen

100m Hürden, Hochsprung, Kugelstoß, 200m, Weitsprung, Speerwurf, 800m
1 6041 Beatrice Mau-Repnak Mellendorfer TV
13,88 - 1,70 - 13,78 - 25,33 - 6,00 - 52,09 - 2:21,41
2 5735 Annika Meyer TK Hannover
13,93 - 1,73 - 12,21 - 25,39 - 6,02 - 37,45 - 2:17,63
3 5406 Stefanie Fuchs LAZ Wasserburg
14,52 - 1,61 - 12,38 - 25,55 - 5,63 - 40,46 - 2:20,56
4 5169 Christine Hantsch USC Mainz
15,47 - 1,67 - 12,62 - 27,67 - 5,34 - 42,11 - 2:18,15
5 5126 Kirsten Schwanbeck USC Mainz
14,00 - 1,64 - 9,50 - 25,72 - 6,02 - 32,00 - 2:31,46
6 5097 Katrein Schröder MTV Ingolstadt 
14,77 - 1,67 - 11,58 - 27,14 - 5,43 - 37,12 - 2:23,09
7 5030 Anja Woytkowska Hallesche LV
15,05 - 1,70 - 12,28 - 27,14 - 5,33 - 37,80 - 2:30,70 
8 4913 Andrea Kopp SSV Ulm
15,60 - 1,70 - 12,77 - 27,65 - 5,18 - 36,61 - 2:28,49
9 4822 Rebekka Kemmler LT DSHS Köln
15,00 - 1,52 - 11,88 - 26,53 - 5,28 - 33,83 - 2:25,85
10  4339 Carolin Seng SSV Ulm
17,11 - 1,58 - 10,81 - 27,51 - 4,88 - 35,02 - 2:30,15
11 3906  Johanna Haapameki LT DSHS Köln
17,63 - 1,43 - 9,31 - 29,72 - 5,12 - 33,90 - 2:28,98

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Halleneuropameisterschaften
25.02.00 in Gent / Belgien

60m Hürden, Hochsprung, Kugelstoß, Weitsprung, 800m
1 4671 Karin Ertl Deutschland
8,31s - 1,86m - 13,96m - 6,24m - 2:18,57min
2 4615 Irina Vostrikova Russland
8,56s - 1,77m - 16,06m - 6,10m - 2:17,52min
3 4590 Urszula Wlodarczyk Polen
8,38s - 1,77m - 14,75m - 6,10m - 2:15,87min
4 4580 Tiia Hautala Finnland
8,36s - 1,77m - 13,92m - 6,26m - 2:16,48min
5 4555 Jelena Prokhorova Russland
8,66s - 1,74m - 13,46m - 6,52m - 2:14,62min
6 4468 Sonja Kesselschläger Deutschland
8,43s - 1,77m - 14,28m - 6,08m - 2:21,16min
7 4346 Izabela Oblekowska
8,40s - 1,74m - 12,43m - 5,93m - 2:15,51min
8 4321 Liliana Nastase Rumänien
8,34s - 1,68m - 13,07m - 6,20m - 2:22,13min
9 4314 Gertrud Bacher Italien
8,70s - 1,68m - 12,76m - 6,10m - 2:13,14min
10 4198 Austra Skuiyte Litauen
8,98s - 1,80m - 13,82m - 5,99m - 2:31,20min
11 4138 Jana Kleckova Tschechien
8,63s - 1,74m - 10,71m - 5,97m - 2:19,51min

 
 
 
 

7. Hallen-Mehrkampfmeeting
06.02.00 in Frankfurt/Kalbach

 
Frauen    Jugend A     Jugend B
60m Hürden, Hoch, Kugel, Weit, 800m
Frauen
 
 
1 4474 Karin Ertl LAC Quelle Fürth/München
8,46s - 1,81m - 13,94m - 6,30m - 2:27,52min
2 4464 Sonja Kesselschläger SC Neubrandenburg
8,48s - 1,78m - 13,43m - 6,22m - 2:20,56min
3 4199 Annika Meyer TK Hannover
8,50s - 1,69m - 11,32m - 6,15m - 2:19,70min
4 4182 Katja Keller LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
8,61s - 1,72m - 11,23m - 6,13m - 2:20,98min
5 4153 Astrid Retzke SV Halle
8,68s - 1,69m - 13,41m - 6,03m - 2:27,94min
6 4084 Marie Collonville Frankreich
8,80s - 1,75m - 11,28m - 5,80m - 2:20,76min
7 3915 Emilie Boulleret Frankreich
8,85s - 1,66m - 11,83m - 5,66m - 2:23,89 min
8 3768 Silke Bachmann TSV Heiligenrode
9,53s - 1,69m - 11,65m - 5,68m - 2:26,83min
9 3719 Christine Hantsch USC Mainz
9,31s - 1,60m - 12,24m - 5,47m - 2:24,09min
10 3695 Sinikka Schneider MTV Ingolstadt
9,09s - 1,72m - 11,24m - 5,32m - 2:32,19min
11 3693 Dagmar Burgmann LG Eintracht Frankfurt
9,53s - 1,57m - 11,69m - 5,71m - 2:22,71min
12 3682 Déborah Grapotte Frankreich
8,59s - 1,66m - 9,34m - 6,06m - 2:44,28min
13 3674 Anja Woytkowska Hallesche LF
9,09s - 1,69m - 12,13m - 5,18m - 2:32,45min
14 3568 Andrea Koop SSV Ulm 1846
9,23s - 1,69m - 12,29m - 5,26m - 2:41,73min
15 3565 Birte Lux USC Mainz
9,01s - 1,57m - 10,24m - 5,65m - 2:32,07min

Weibliche Jugend A
 
1 3975 Saskia Triesscheijn Berliner SC
9,00s - 1,72m - 11,63m - 5,74m - 2:23,38min
2 3957 Nadine Schnürer Usinger TSG 1846 e.V.
8,76s - 1,66m - 11,85m - 5,62m - 2:21,46min
3 3921 Claudia Tonn LG Lippe-Süd
9,02s - 1,66m - 10,97m - 5,85m - 2:20,84min
4 3720 Ursula Neumair TSV Schwaben Augsburg
9,45s - 1,63m - 11,50m - 5,67m - 2:25,30min
5 3638 Jennifer Oeser LG Dithmarschen
9,24s - 1,72m - 9,79m - 5,56m - 2:32,14min
6 3568 Franziska Englisch Braker TV
8,86s - 1,60m - 11,93m - 5,45m - 2:41,88min
7 3544 Ulrike Hebestreit SSV Ulm 1846
8,88s - 1,57m - 11,70m - 5,43m - 2:38,74min
8 3492 Simone Tonn LG Lippe Süd
9,39s - 1,57m - 10,15m - 5,49m - 2:27,43min
9 3325 Sabine Rueben LAV Bayer Uerd. Dormagen
9,50s - 1,57m - 8,71m - 5,51m - 2:31,99min
10 3252 Andrea Blumberg LG Wipperfürth
9,97s - 1,60m - 9,95m - 5,23m - 2:33,57min
11 3196 Vanessa Stiedenroth Halstenbeker TS
9,61s - 1,63m - 9,41m - 5,08m - 2:40,57min
12 3181 Nira Mählmann Aachener TG
9,41s - 1,60m - 8,03m - 5,16m - 2:36,37min
13 2878 Stefanie Gubitz Usinger TSG 1846 e.V.
9,35s - 1,51m - 7,74m - 4,17m - 2:31,21min

Weibliche Jugend B
 
1 3974 Franziska Lakomy SSV Eisleben
8,80s - 1,72m - 11,51m - 5,57m - 2:22,20min
2 3639 Laurien Hoos NEL
8,98s - 1,63m - 13,31m - 5,05m - 2:34,88min
3 3607 Susann Rehschuh SSV Eisleben
9,00s - 1,51m - 11,31m - 5,49m - 2:25,40min
4 3487 Julia Gückel SC Neubrandenburg
8,96s - 1,60m - 9,58m - 5,57m - 2:36,74min
5 3418 Lilli Schwarzkopf LG Lippe-Süd
9,45s - 1,66m - 10,69m - 5,05m - 2:33,80min
6 3343 Alena Maria Pantis TV 1888 Königstädten
9,16s - 1,54m - 7,97m - 5,48m - 2:28,74min
7 3301 Patricia Polifka TuS Jena e.V.
9,10s - 1,60m - 8,63m - 5,13m - 2:34,18min
8 3266 Cora-Isabel Raese TK Hannover
9,37s - 1,57m - 8,70m - 5,36m - 2:35,50min
9 3196 Katharina Wick TuS Jena e.V.
9,93s - 1,63m - 7,16m - 5,16m - 2:25,40min
10 3100 Christine Schulz LAV Bayer Uerd. Dormagen
9,40s - 1,54m - 9,45m - 4,72m - 2:35,42min
11 3060 Elina Ouiring ASV Siegfried Koblenz
9,80s - 1,48m - 10,88m - 5,04m - 2:41,70min
12 3060 Claudia Beck TK Hannover
9,81s - 1,60m - 10,13m - 4,76m - 2:37,68min
13 3028 Simone Kluin TV 1965 Assenheim e.V.
9,54s - 1,40m - 10,50m - 4,98m - 2:45,10min
14 2949 Kristina Bottenberg LG Menden
9,70s - 1,54m - 9,48m - 4,79m - 2:45,10min
15 2660 Birte Halms TK Hannover
10,13s - 1,40m - 8,08m - 4,89m - 2:44,26min